31336 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local
कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31336/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kalyani Simanta
.
Departs @ 21:14 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:45 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (31336) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 21:14 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 21:15 21:16 1m 1 1.3 1 ER
3. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 21:18 21:19 1m 1 3.2 1 ER
4. KYI Kalyani 21:22 21:23 1m 4 4.9 1 ER
5. KPA Kanchrapara 21:27 21:28 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
6. HLR Halisahar 21:31 21:32 1m 2 10.9 1 ER
7. NH Naihati Junction 21:38 21:40 2m 4 15.0 1 ER
8. KNR Kankinara 21:42 21:43 1m 2 17.8 1 ER
9. JGDL Jagadal 21:45 21:46 1m - 19.7 1 ER
10. SNR Shyamnagar 21:48 21:49 1m - 22.7 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 21:52 21:53 1m - 25.9 1 ER
12. PTF Palta 21:55 21:56 1m - 27.9 1 ER
13. BP Barrackpore 21:59 22:00 1m 2 30.4 1 ER
14. TGH Titagarh 22:02 22:03 1m - 32.5 1 ER
15. KDH Khardaha 22:05 22:06 1m - 34.4 1 ER
16. SEP Sodpur 22:09 22:10 1m - 37.3 1 ER
17. AGP Agarpara 22:12 22:13 1m - 39.1 1 ER
18. BLH Belgharia 22:15 22:16 1m 2 41.5 1 ER
19. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 22:22 22:23 1m - 46.1 1 ER
20. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 22:25 22:26 1m 3 49.3 1 ER
21. SDAH Sealdah 22:45 - - 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 10:55 IST
31336 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local (कल्याणी सीमांत - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kalyani Simanta and Sealdah. The train leaves from Kalyani Simanta on at 21:14 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 22:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kalyani Simanta, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 31 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31337.
Loading...