31337 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Super Local
सियालदह - कल्याणी सीमांत सुपर लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31337/Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Super Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 19:10 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:34 (Kalyani Simanta)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Super Local (31337) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 19:10 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 19:21 19:22 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
3. SEP Sodpur 19:29 19:30 1m 1 15.6 1 ER
4. BP Barrackpore 19:38 19:39 1m - 22.5 1 ER
5. PTF Palta 19:41 19:42 1m 1 25.0 1 ER
6. SNR Shyamnagar 19:48 19:49 1m 1 30.2 1 ER
7. NH Naihati Junction 20:01 20:02 1m 3 37.8 1 ER
8. HLR Halisahar 20:04 20:05 1m 1 42.0 1 ER
9. KPA Kanchrapara 20:08 20:09 1m 1 45.2 1 ER
10. KYI Kalyani 20:13 20:14 1m 4 48.0 1 ER
11. KLYS Kalyani Silpanchal 20:16 20:17 1m 1 49.7 1 ER
12. KLYG Kalyani Ghoshpara 20:19 20:20 1m 1 51.5 1 ER
13. KLYM Kalyani Simanta 20:34 - 1 52.9 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 10:57 IST
31337 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Super Local (सियालदह - कल्याणी सीमांत सुपर लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Kalyani Simanta. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 19:10 hrs and reaches Kalyani Simanta at 20:34 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Kalyani Simanta. It takes 1 hours and 24 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 31336.
Loading...