31411 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local
सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31411/Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 04:40 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:40 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (31411) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 04:40 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 04:46 04:47 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 04:51 04:52 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BP Barrackpore 05:05 05:06 1m 1A 22.5 1 ER
5. IP Ichhapur 05:10 05:11 1m 1 27.0 1 ER
6. SNR Shyamnagar 05:14 05:15 1m 1 30.2 1 ER
7. JGDL Jagadal 05:18 05:19 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
8. KNR Kankinara 05:20 05:21 1m 1 35.1 1 ER
9. NH Naihati Junction 05:40 - 1 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 10:59 IST
31411 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Naihati Junction. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 04:40 hrs and reaches Naihati Junction at 05:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Naihati Junction. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31412.
Loading...