31412 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local
नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31412/Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Naihati Junction
.
Departs @ 04:05 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:10 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (31412) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NH Naihati Junction 04:05 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KNR Kankinara 04:08 04:09 1m 2 2.7 1 ER
3. JGDL Jagadal 04:12 04:13 1m - 4.7 1 ER
4. SNR Shyamnagar 04:15 04:16 1m - 7.7 1 ER
5. IP Ichhapur 04:19 04:20 1m - 10.8 1 ER
6. PTF Palta 04:22 04:23 1m - 12.9 1 ER
7. BP Barrackpore 04:26 04:27 1m 2 15.4 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 04:29 04:30 1m - 17.5 1 ER
9. KDH Khardaha 04:32 04:33 1m - 19.3 1 ER
10. SEP Sodpur 04:36 04:37 1m - 22.3 1 ER
11. AGP Agarpara 04:39 04:40 1m - 24.1 1 ER
12. BLH Belgharia 04:42 04:43 1m - 26.5 1 ER
13. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 04:49 04:50 1m 2 31.0 1 ER
14. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 04:54 04:55 1m 3 34.3 1 ER
15. SDAH Sealdah 05:10 - - 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 10:59 IST
31412 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Naihati Junction and Sealdah. The train leaves from Naihati Junction on at 04:05 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 05:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Naihati Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31411.
Loading...