31413 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local
सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31413/Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 06:38 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:42 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (31413) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 06:38 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 06:45 06:46 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 06:50 06:51 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 06:55 06:56 1m - 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 06:58 06:59 1m - 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 07:01 07:02 1m - 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 07:05 07:06 1m - 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 07:08 07:09 1m - 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 07:12 07:13 1m 1A 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 07:15 07:16 1m - 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 07:18 07:19 1m - 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 07:22 07:23 1m - 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 07:26 07:27 1m - 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 07:31 07:32 1m - 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 07:42 - 1 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 10:59 IST
31413 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Naihati Junction. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 06:38 hrs and reaches Naihati Junction at 07:42 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Naihati Junction. It takes 1 hours and 04 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31416.
Loading...