31425 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local
सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31425/Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 13:07 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:10 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (31425) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 13:07 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 13:14 13:15 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 13:19 13:20 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 13:24 13:25 1m - 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 13:27 13:28 1m - 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 13:30 13:31 1m - 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 13:34 13:35 1m - 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 13:37 13:38 1m - 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 13:42 13:43 1m - 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 13:45 13:46 1m - 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 13:48 13:49 1m - 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 13:52 13:53 1m - 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 13:56 13:57 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 14:01 14:02 1m - 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 14:10 - 1 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:04 IST
31425 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Naihati Junction. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 13:07 hrs and reaches Naihati Junction at 14:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Naihati Junction. It takes 1 hours and 03 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31434.
Loading...