31434 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local
नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31434/Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Naihati Junction
.
Departs @ 14:50 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:55 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (31434) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NH Naihati Junction 14:50 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KNR Kankinara 14:53 14:54 1m 2 2.7 1 ER
3. JGDL Jagadal 14:56 14:57 1m 2 4.7 1 ER
4. SNR Shyamnagar 14:59 15:00 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
5. IP Ichhapur 15:03 15:04 1m 2 10.8 1 ER
6. PTF Palta 15:06 15:07 1m 2 12.9 1 ER
7. BP Barrackpore 15:10 15:11 1m 2 15.4 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 15:13 15:14 1m 2 17.5 1 ER
9. KDH Khardaha 15:16 15:17 1m 2 19.3 1 ER
10. SEP Sodpur 15:20 15:21 1m 2 22.3 1 ER
11. AGP Agarpara 15:23 15:24 1m 2 24.1 1 ER
12. BLH Belgharia 15:26 15:27 1m 2 26.5 1 ER
13. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 15:32 15:33 1m 2 31.0 1 ER
14. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 15:36 15:37 1m 3 34.3 1 ER
15. SDAH Sealdah 15:55 - - 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:16 IST
31434 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Naihati Junction and Sealdah. The train leaves from Naihati Junction on at 14:50 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 15:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Naihati Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31425.
Loading...