31430 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local
नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31430/Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Naihati Junction
.
Departs @ 13:20 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:25 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (31430) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NH Naihati Junction 13:20 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KNR Kankinara 13:23 13:24 1m 2 2.7 1 ER
3. JGDL Jagadal 13:26 13:27 1m 2 4.7 1 ER
4. SNR Shyamnagar 13:29 13:30 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
5. IP Ichhapur 13:33 13:34 1m - 10.8 1 ER
6. PTF Palta 13:36 13:37 1m - 12.9 1 ER
7. BP Barrackpore 13:40 13:41 1m - 15.4 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 13:43 13:44 1m - 17.5 1 ER
9. KDH Khardaha 13:46 13:47 1m - 19.3 1 ER
10. SEP Sodpur 13:50 13:51 1m - 22.3 1 ER
11. AGP Agarpara 13:53 13:54 1m - 24.1 1 ER
12. BLH Belgharia 13:56 13:57 1m - 26.5 1 ER
13. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 14:02 14:03 1m - 31.0 1 ER
14. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 14:06 14:07 1m 3 34.3 1 ER
15. SDAH Sealdah 14:25 - - 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:14 IST
31430 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Naihati Junction and Sealdah. The train leaves from Naihati Junction on at 13:20 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 14:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Naihati Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 30121.
Loading...