31441 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local
सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31441/Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 20:52 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:55 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (31441) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 20:52 - 5 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 20:59 21:00 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 21:04 21:05 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 21:09 21:10 1m 1 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 21:12 21:13 1m 1 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 21:15 21:16 1m 1 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 21:19 21:20 1m 1 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 21:22 21:23 1m 1 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 21:26 21:27 1m 1 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 21:29 21:30 1m 1 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 21:32 21:33 1m 1 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 21:37 21:38 1m 1 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 21:41 21:42 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 21:48 21:49 1m 1 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 21:55 - 1 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:19 IST
31441 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Naihati Junction. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 20:52 hrs and reaches Naihati Junction at 21:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Naihati Junction. It takes 1 hours and 03 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31448.
Loading...