31448 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local
नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31448/Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Naihati Junction
.
Departs @ 22:08 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:12 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (31448) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NH Naihati Junction 22:08 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KNR Kankinara 22:11 22:12 1m 2 2.7 1 ER
3. JGDL Jagadal 22:14 22:15 1m - 4.7 1 ER
4. SNR Shyamnagar 22:17 22:18 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
5. IP Ichhapur 22:21 22:22 1m - 10.8 1 ER
6. PTF Palta 22:24 22:25 1m - 12.9 1 ER
7. BP Barrackpore 22:28 22:29 1m - 15.4 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 22:31 22:32 1m - 17.5 1 ER
9. KDH Khardaha 22:34 22:35 1m - 19.3 1 ER
10. SEP Sodpur 22:38 22:39 1m - 22.3 1 ER
11. AGP Agarpara 22:41 22:42 1m - 24.1 1 ER
12. BLH Belgharia 22:44 22:45 1m 2 26.5 1 ER
13. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 22:50 22:51 1m - 31.0 1 ER
14. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 22:54 22:55 1m 3 34.3 1 ER
15. SDAH Sealdah 23:12 - - 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:21 IST
31448 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Naihati Junction and Sealdah. The train leaves from Naihati Junction on at 22:08 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 23:12 hrs

The train, during its journey from Naihati Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 04 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31441.
Loading...