31444 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local
नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31444/Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Naihati Junction
.
Departs @ 21:08 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:13 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (31444) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NH Naihati Junction 21:08 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KNR Kankinara 21:11 21:12 1m 2 2.7 1 ER
3. JGDL Jagadal 21:14 21:15 1m 2 4.7 1 ER
4. SNR Shyamnagar 21:17 21:18 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
5. IP Ichhapur 21:21 21:22 1m 2 10.8 1 ER
6. PTF Palta 21:24 21:25 1m 2 12.9 1 ER
7. BP Barrackpore 21:28 21:29 1m 2 15.4 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 21:31 21:32 1m 2 17.5 1 ER
9. KDH Khardaha 21:34 21:35 1m 2 19.3 1 ER
10. SEP Sodpur 21:38 21:39 1m 2 22.3 1 ER
11. AGP Agarpara 21:41 21:42 1m 2 24.1 1 ER
12. BLH Belgharia 21:44 21:45 1m 2 26.5 1 ER
13. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 21:50 21:51 1m 2 31.0 1 ER
14. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 21:54 21:55 1m 3 34.3 1 ER
15. SDAH Sealdah 22:13 - 6 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:20 IST
31444 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Naihati Junction and Sealdah. The train leaves from Naihati Junction on at 21:08 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 22:13 hrs

The train, during its journey from Naihati Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31439.
Loading...