31445 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local
सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31445/Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 22:22 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:27 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (31445) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 22:22 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 22:29 22:30 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 22:34 22:35 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 22:39 22:40 1m 1 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 22:42 22:43 1m 1 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 22:45 22:46 1m 1 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 22:49 22:50 1m 1 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 22:52 22:53 1m 1 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 22:56 22:57 1m 1 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 22:59 23:00 1m 1 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 23:02 23:03 1m 1 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 23:06 23:07 1m 1 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 23:10 23:11 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 23:12 23:13 1m 1 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 23:27 - 1 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:20 IST
31445 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Naihati Junction. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 22:22 hrs and reaches Naihati Junction at 23:27 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Naihati Junction. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31412.
Loading...