31471 / Narkeldanga - Naihati Jn Local
नरकेलडंगा - नैहाटी जं. लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31471/Narkeldanga - Naihati Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Narkeldanga Coaching Yard
.
Departs @ 07:10 (Narkeldanga Coaching Yard)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:12 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS

Narkeldanga - Naihati Jn Local (31471) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NKG Narkeldanga Coaching Yard 07:10 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 07:17 07:18 1m 1 2.4 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 07:22 07:23 1m 1 5.6 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 07:27 07:28 1m 1 10.2 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 07:30 07:31 1m - 12.6 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 07:33 07:34 1m - 14.4 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 07:37 07:38 1m - 17.3 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 07:40 07:41 1m - 19.2 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 07:44 07:45 1m 1A 21.3 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 07:47 07:48 1m - 23.8 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 07:50 07:51 1m - 25.8 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 07:54 07:55 1m - 29.0 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 07:58 07:59 1m - 32.0 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 08:00 08:01 1m - 33.9 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 08:12 - 1 36.7 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:27 IST
31471 / Narkeldanga - Naihati Jn Local (नरकेलडंगा - नैहाटी जं. लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Narkeldanga Coaching Yard and Naihati Junction. The train leaves from Narkeldanga Coaching Yard on at 07:10 hrs and reaches Naihati Junction at 08:12 hrs

The train, during its journey from Narkeldanga Coaching Yard, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Naihati Junction. It takes 1 hours and 02 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 37 kilometers.

The return train is 31418.
Loading...