31601 / Sealdah - Ranaghat Matribhumi Ladies Local
सियालदह - रानाघाट मातृभूमि महिलाएं लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31601/Sealdah - Ranaghat Matribhumi Ladies Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 17:54 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:40 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Ranaghat Matribhumi Ladies Local (31601) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 17:54 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 18:00 18:01 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 18:05 18:06 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 18:09 18:10 1m 1 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 18:12 18:13 1m 1 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 18:15 18:16 1m 1 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 18:19 18:20 1m 1 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 18:22 18:23 1m 1 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 18:26 18:27 1m 1 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 18:29 18:30 1m 1 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 18:32 18:33 1m 1 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 18:36 18:37 1m 1 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 18:40 18:41 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 18:44 18:45 1m 1 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 18:52 18:54 2m 3 37.8 1 ER
16. HLR Halisahar 18:56 18:57 1m 1 42.0 1 ER
17. KPA Kanchrapara 19:00 19:01 1m 1 45.2 1 ER
18. KYI Kalyani 19:04 19:05 1m 1 48.0 1 ER
19. MPJ Madanpur 19:09 19:10 1m - 53.0 1 ER
20. SMX Simurali 19:13 19:14 1m - 57.4 1 ER
21. PXR Palpara 19:16 19:17 1m - 59.7 1 ER
22. CDH Chakdaha 19:19 19:20 1m 1 61.9 1 ER
23. PDX Payradanga 19:28 19:29 1m - 67.7 1 ER
24. RHA Ranaghat Junction 19:40 - 6 73.4 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:44 IST
31601 / Sealdah - Ranaghat Matribhumi Ladies Local (सियालदह - रानाघाट मातृभूमि महिलाएं लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Ranaghat Junction. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 17:54 hrs and reaches Ranaghat Junction at 19:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Ranaghat Junction. It takes 1 hours and 46 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 73 kilometers.

The return train is 31602.
Loading...