31602 / Ranaghat -Sealdah Matribhumi Ladies Local
रानाघाट -सियालदह मातृभूमि महिला लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31602/Ranaghat -Sealdah Matribhumi Ladies Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ranaghat Junction
.
Departs @ 07:45 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:26 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Ranaghat -Sealdah Matribhumi Ladies Local (31602) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RHA Ranaghat Junction 07:45 - 6 0.0 1 ER
2. PDX Payradanga 07:49 07:50 1m - 5.7 1 ER
3. CDH Chakdaha 07:55 07:56 1m 2 11.5 1 ER
4. PXR Palpara 07:58 07:59 1m - 13.7 1 ER
5. SMX Simurali 08:01 08:02 1m - 16.1 1 ER
6. MPJ Madanpur 08:05 08:06 1m - 20.4 1 ER
7. KYI Kalyani 08:10 08:11 1m 2 25.4 1 ER
8. KPA Kanchrapara 08:13 08:14 1m 2 28.2 1 ER
9. HLR Halisahar 08:16 08:17 1m 2 31.4 1 ER
10. NH Naihati Junction 08:23 08:25 2m 4 35.6 1 ER
11. KNR Kankinara 08:28 08:29 1m - 38.3 1 ER
12. JGDL Jagadal 08:31 08:32 1m - 40.2 1 ER
13. SNR Shyamnagar 08:34 08:35 1m - 43.2 1 ER
14. IP Ichhapur 08:38 08:39 1m - 46.4 1 ER
15. PTF Palta 08:41 08:42 1m - 48.5 1 ER
16. BP Barrackpore 08:46 08:47 1m 2 51.0 1 ER
17. TGH Titagarh 08:50 08:51 1m - 53.1 1 ER
18. KDH Khardaha 08:53 08:54 1m - 54.9 1 ER
19. SEP Sodpur 08:57 08:58 1m - 57.9 1 ER
20. AGP Agarpara 09:00 09:01 1m - 59.7 1 ER
21. BLH Belgharia 09:03 09:04 1m - 62.1 1 ER
22. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 09:09 09:10 1m 2 66.6 1 ER
23. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 09:14 09:15 1m 3 69.9 1 ER
24. SDAH Sealdah 09:26 - - 73.4 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:44 IST
31602 / Ranaghat -Sealdah Matribhumi Ladies Local (रानाघाट -सियालदह मातृभूमि महिला लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Ranaghat Junction and Sealdah. The train leaves from Ranaghat Junction on at 07:45 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 09:26 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ranaghat Junction, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 41 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 73 kilometers.

The return train is 31601.
Loading...