34054 / Naihati Jn - Budge Budge Local
नैहाटी - बज बज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 34054/Naihati Jn - Budge Budge Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Naihati Junction
.
Departs @ 18:38 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:42 (Budge Budge)
SMTWTFS

Naihati Jn - Budge Budge Local (34054) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NH Naihati Junction 18:38 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KNR Kankinara 18:41 18:42 1m 3 2.7 1 ER
3. JGDL Jagadal 18:44 18:45 1m 4 4.7 1 ER
4. SNR Shyamnagar 18:47 18:48 1m 4 7.7 1 ER
5. IP Ichhapur 18:51 18:52 1m - 10.8 1 ER
6. PTF Palta 18:54 18:55 1m - 12.9 1 ER
7. BP Barrackpore 19:02 19:03 1m 4 15.4 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 19:05 19:06 1m - 17.5 1 ER
9. KDH Khardaha 19:08 19:09 1m - 19.3 1 ER
10. SEP Sodpur 19:12 19:13 1m - 22.3 1 ER
11. AGP Agarpara 19:15 19:16 1m - 24.1 1 ER
12. BLH Belgharia 19:18 19:19 1m - 26.5 1 ER
13. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 19:27 19:28 1m 4 31.0 1 ER
14. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 19:32 19:33 1m 4 34.3 1 ER
15. SGBA Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt 19:38 19:39 1m 2 36.4 1 ER
16. PQS Park Circus 19:48 19:49 1m Chord2 40.7 1 ER
17. BLN Ballygunge Junction 19:57 19:58 1m 2 43.0 1 ER
18. LKF Lake Gardens 20:04 20:05 1m 2 45.5 1 ER
19. TLG Tollygunge 20:07 20:08 1m 1 46.4 1 ER
20. NACC New Alipur 20:10 20:11 1m 1 47.5 1 ER
21. MJT Majerhat 20:14 20:15 1m 2 49.2 1 ER
22. BRJ Brace Bridge 20:17 20:18 1m 1 51.4 1 ER
23. SSP Santoshpur 20:21 20:22 1m 1 54.5 1 ER
24. AKRA Akra 20:25 20:26 1m 2 57.1 1 ER
25. NAI Nangi 20:29 20:30 1m 3 59.8 1 ER
26. BGB Budge Budge 20:42 - 1 63.3 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 12:48 IST
34054 / Naihati Jn - Budge Budge Local (नैहाटी - बज बज लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Naihati Junction and Budge Budge. The train leaves from Naihati Junction on at 18:38 hrs and reaches Budge Budge at 20:42 hrs

The train, during its journey from Naihati Junction, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Budge Budge. It takes 2 hours and 04 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 63 kilometers.

The return train is 31051.
Loading...