34125 / Budge Budge - Sealdah Local
बजबज - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 34125/Budge Budge - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Budge Budge.
Departs @ 10:23 (Budge Budge)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:15 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Budge Budge - Sealdah Local (34125) Schedule

Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 18:16 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BGB Budge Budge 10:23 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. NAI Nangi 10:25 10:26 1m - 3.5 1 ER
3. AKRA Akra 10:29 10:30 1m 1 6.1 1 ER
4. SSP Santoshpur 10:33 10:34 1m 2 8.8 1 ER
5. BRJ Brace Bridge 10:37 10:38 1m - 11.9 1 ER
6. MJT Majerhat 10:40 10:41 1m 3 14.1 1 ER
7. NACC New Alipur 10:43 10:44 1m 2 15.7 1 ER
8. TLG Tollygunge 10:46 10:47 1m 1 16.9 1 ER
9. LKF Lake Gardens 10:49 10:50 1m - 17.8 1 ER
10. BLN Ballygunge Junction 10:59 11:00 1m 1 20.3 1 ER
11. PQS Park Circus 11:03 11:04 1m 1 22.6 1 ER
12. SDAH Sealdah 11:15 - - 25.6 1 ER
34125 / Budge Budge - Sealdah Local (बजबज - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Budge Budge and Sealdah. The train leaves from Budge Budge on at 10:23 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 11:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Budge Budge, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 52 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.

The return train is 34124.