34126 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local
सियालदह - बजबज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 34126/Sealdah - Budge Budge Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 09:22 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:15 (Budge Budge)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Budge Budge Local (34126) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 09:22 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. PQS Park Circus 09:25 09:26 1m 2 3.0 1 ER
3. BLN Ballygunge Junction 09:30 09:31 1m 2 5.3 1 ER
4. LKF Lake Gardens 09:36 09:37 1m 2 7.9 1 ER
5. TLG Tollygunge 09:39 09:40 1m 1 8.7 1 ER
6. NACC New Alipur 09:42 09:43 1m 1 9.9 1 ER
7. MJT Majerhat 09:46 09:47 1m 2 11.5 1 ER
8. BRJ Brace Bridge 09:49 09:50 1m 1 13.7 1 ER
9. SSP Santoshpur 09:53 09:54 1m 1 16.8 1 ER
10. AKRA Akra 09:57 09:58 1m 2 19.5 1 ER
11. NAI Nangi 10:01 10:02 1m 3 22.1 1 ER
12. BGB Budge Budge 10:15 - 1 25.6 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 14:02 IST
34126 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local (सियालदह - बजबज लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Budge Budge. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 09:22 hrs and reaches Budge Budge at 10:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Budge Budge. It takes 53 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.

The return train is 34125.
Loading...