37614 / Pundooah - Howrah Local
पान्डुया - हावड़ा लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 37614/Pundooah - Howrah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pundooah.
Departs @ 13:30 (Pundooah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:08 (Howrah Junction)
SMTWTFS

Pundooah - Howrah Local (37614) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 06:41 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PDA Pundooah 13:30 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. KHN Khanyan 13:35 13:36 1m - 5.5 1 ER
3. MUG Magra 13:43 13:44 1m - 14.4 1 ER
4. BDC Bandel Junction 13:56 13:58 2m - 21.4 1 ER
5. HGY Hooghly 14:00 14:01 1m - 23.3 1 ER
6. CNS Chuchura 14:03 14:04 1m - 25.1 1 ER
7. CGR Chandan Nagar 14:06 14:07 1m - 28.1 1 ER
8. MUU Mankundu 14:09 14:10 1m - 30.5 1 ER
9. BHR Bhadreshwar 14:12 14:13 1m - 32.7 1 ER
10. BBAE Baidyabati 14:18 14:19 1m - 36.5 1 ER
11. SHE Seoraphuli Junction 14:24 14:25 1m - 38.8 1 ER
12. SRP Shrirampur 14:27 14:28 1m - 41.3 1 ER
13. RIS Rishra 14:31 14:32 1m - 44.5 1 ER
14. KOG Konnagar 14:36 14:37 1m - 47.5 1 ER
15. HMZ Hind Motor 14:38 14:39 1m - 49.3 1 ER
16. UPA Uttarpara 14:41 14:42 1m - 51.1 1 ER
17. BLY Bally 14:43 14:44 1m - 52.4 1 ER
18. BEQ Belur 14:46 14:47 1m - 54.4 1 ER
19. LLH Liluah 14:50 14:51 1m - 56.1 1 ER
20. HWH Howrah Junction 15:08 - - 60.8 1 ER
37614 / Pundooah - Howrah Local (पान्डुया - हावड़ा लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Pundooah and Howrah Junction. The train leaves from Pundooah on at 13:30 hrs and reaches Howrah Junction at 15:08 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pundooah, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Howrah Junction. It takes 1 hours and 38 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 61 kilometers.