37651 / Howrah - Memari Local
हावड़ा - मेमारी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 37651/Howrah - Memari Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Howrah Junction.
Departs @ 08:40 (Howrah Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:25 (Memari)
SMTWTFS

Howrah - Memari Local (37651) Schedule

Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 21:00 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HWH Howrah Junction 08:40 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. UPA Uttarpara 08:54 08:55 1m - 9.8 1 ER
3. SRP Shrirampur 09:03 09:04 1m - 19.6 1 ER
4. SHE Seoraphuli Junction 09:07 09:08 1m - 22.1 1 ER
5. CGR Chandan Nagar 09:21 09:22 1m - 32.8 1 ER
6. CNS Chuchura 09:24 09:25 1m - 35.8 1 ER
7. BDC Bandel Junction 09:36 09:37 1m - 39.5 1 ER
8. ADST Adi Saptagram 09:40 09:41 1m - 43.1 1 ER
9. MUG Magra 09:44 09:45 1m - 46.6 1 ER
10. TLO Talandu 09:47 09:48 1m - 50.3 1 ER
11. KHN Khanyan 09:52 09:53 1m - 55.4 1 ER
12. PDA Pundooah 09:56 09:57 1m - 60.9 1 ER
13. SLG Simlagarh 10:01 10:02 1m - 65.7 1 ER
14. BCGM Bainchigram 10:03 10:04 1m - 67.6 1 ER
15. BOI Bainchi 10:06 10:07 1m - 70.1 1 ER
16. DBP Debipur 10:11 10:12 1m - 74.9 1 ER
17. BGF Bagila 10:14 10:15 1m - 79.0 1 ER
18. MYM Memari 10:25 - 1 82.0 1 ER
37651 / Howrah - Memari Local (हावड़ा - मेमारी लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Howrah Junction and Memari. The train leaves from Howrah Junction on at 08:40 hrs and reaches Memari at 10:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Howrah Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Memari. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 37652.