37652 / Memari - Howrah Local
मेमारी - हावड़ा लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 37652/Memari - Howrah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Memari.
Departs @ 11:10 (Memari)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:15 (Howrah Junction)
SMTWTFS

Memari - Howrah Local (37652) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 06:38 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MYM Memari 11:10 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. BGF Bagila 11:13 11:14 1m - 3.0 1 ER
3. DBP Debipur 11:16 11:17 1m - 7.1 1 ER
4. BOI Bainchi 11:21 11:22 1m - 11.9 1 ER
5. BCGM Bainchigram 11:24 11:25 1m - 14.4 1 ER
6. SLG Simlagarh 11:27 11:28 1m - 16.3 1 ER
7. PDA Pundooah 11:31 11:32 1m - 21.1 1 ER
8. KHN Khanyan 11:35 11:36 1m - 26.5 1 ER
9. TLO Talandu 11:40 11:41 1m - 31.7 1 ER
10. MUG Magra 11:43 11:44 1m - 35.4 1 ER
11. ADST Adi Saptagram 11:47 11:48 1m - 38.8 1 ER
12. BDC Bandel Junction 12:08 12:10 2m - 42.5 1 ER
13. CNS Chuchura 12:14 12:15 1m - 46.2 1 ER
14. CGR Chandan Nagar 12:17 12:18 1m - 49.2 1 ER
15. SHE Seoraphuli Junction 12:25 12:26 1m - 59.8 1 ER
16. SRP Shrirampur 12:28 12:29 1m - 62.4 1 ER
17. UPA Uttarpara 12:41 12:42 1m - 72.1 1 ER
18. HWH Howrah Junction 13:15 - - 82.0 1 ER
37652 / Memari - Howrah Local (मेमारी - हावड़ा लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Memari and Howrah Junction. The train leaves from Memari on at 11:10 hrs and reaches Howrah Junction at 13:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Memari, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Howrah Junction. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 37651.