37654 / Memari - Howrah Local
मेमारी - हावड़ा लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 37654/Memari - Howrah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Memari.
Departs @ 13:45 (Memari)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:40 (Howrah Junction)
SMTWTFS

Memari - Howrah Local (37654) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 06:42 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MYM Memari 13:45 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BGF Bagila 13:49 13:50 1m - 3.0 1 ER
3. DBP Debipur 13:52 13:53 1m - 7.1 1 ER
4. BOI Bainchi 13:57 13:58 1m - 11.9 1 ER
5. BCGM Bainchigram 14:00 14:01 1m - 14.4 1 ER
6. SLG Simlagarh 14:02 14:03 1m - 16.3 1 ER
7. PDA Pundooah 14:07 14:08 1m - 21.1 1 ER
8. KHN Khanyan 14:11 14:12 1m - 26.5 1 ER
9. TLO Talandu 14:16 14:17 1m - 31.7 1 ER
10. MUG Magra 14:19 14:20 1m - 35.4 1 ER
11. ADST Adi Saptagram 14:23 14:24 1m - 38.8 1 ER
12. BDC Bandel Junction 14:31 14:32 1m - 42.5 1 ER
13. HGY Hooghly 14:35 14:36 1m - 44.4 1 ER
14. CNS Chuchura 14:38 14:39 1m - 46.2 1 ER
15. CGR Chandan Nagar 14:41 14:42 1m - 49.2 1 ER
16. MUU Mankundu 14:44 14:45 1m - 51.6 1 ER
17. BHR Bhadreshwar 14:47 14:48 1m - 53.8 1 ER
18. BBAE Baidyabati 14:50 14:51 1m - 57.5 1 ER
19. SHE Seoraphuli Junction 14:53 14:54 1m - 59.8 1 ER
20. SRP Shrirampur 14:56 14:57 1m - 62.4 1 ER
21. RIS Rishra 15:00 15:01 1m - 65.6 1 ER
22. KOG Konnagar 15:04 15:05 1m - 68.5 1 ER
23. HMZ Hind Motor 15:06 15:07 1m - 70.3 1 ER
24. UPA Uttarpara 15:09 15:10 1m - 72.1 1 ER
25. BLY Bally 15:11 15:12 1m - 73.5 1 ER
26. BEQ Belur 15:14 15:15 1m - 75.5 1 ER
27. LLH Liluah 15:18 15:19 1m - 77.2 1 ER
28. HWH Howrah Junction 15:40 - - 81.8 1 ER
37654 / Memari - Howrah Local (मेमारी - हावड़ा लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Memari and Howrah Junction. The train leaves from Memari on at 13:45 hrs and reaches Howrah Junction at 15:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Memari, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Howrah Junction. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 37653.