37658 / Memari - Howrah Local
मेमारी - हावड़ा लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 37658/Memari - Howrah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Memari.
Departs @ 16:00 (Memari)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:55 (Howrah Junction)
SMTWTFS

Memari - Howrah Local (37658) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 06:47 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MYM Memari 16:00 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BGF Bagila 16:04 16:05 1m - 3.0 1 ER
3. DBP Debipur 16:07 16:08 1m - 7.1 1 ER
4. BOI Bainchi 16:12 16:13 1m - 11.9 1 ER
5. BCGM Bainchigram 16:15 16:16 1m - 14.4 1 ER
6. SLG Simlagarh 16:17 16:18 1m - 16.3 1 ER
7. PDA Pundooah 16:22 16:23 1m - 21.1 1 ER
8. KHN Khanyan 16:26 16:27 1m - 26.5 1 ER
9. TLO Talandu 16:31 16:32 1m - 31.7 1 ER
10. MUG Magra 16:34 16:35 1m - 35.4 1 ER
11. ADST Adi Saptagram 16:38 16:39 1m - 38.8 1 ER
12. BDC Bandel Junction 16:51 16:52 1m - 42.5 1 ER
13. HGY Hooghly 16:54 16:55 1m - 44.4 1 ER
14. CNS Chuchura 16:57 16:58 1m - 46.2 1 ER
15. CGR Chandan Nagar 17:00 17:01 1m - 49.2 1 ER
16. MUU Mankundu 17:03 17:04 1m - 51.6 1 ER
17. BHR Bhadreshwar 17:06 17:07 1m - 53.8 1 ER
18. BBAE Baidyabati 17:09 17:10 1m - 57.5 1 ER
19. SHE Seoraphuli Junction 17:12 17:13 1m - 59.8 1 ER
20. SRP Shrirampur 17:15 17:16 1m - 62.4 1 ER
21. RIS Rishra 17:19 17:20 1m - 65.6 1 ER
22. KOG Konnagar 17:23 17:24 1m - 68.5 1 ER
23. HMZ Hind Motor 17:25 17:26 1m - 70.3 1 ER
24. UPA Uttarpara 17:28 17:29 1m - 72.1 1 ER
25. BLY Bally 17:30 17:31 1m - 73.5 1 ER
26. BEQ Belur 17:33 17:34 1m - 75.5 1 ER
27. LLH Liluah 17:37 17:38 1m - 77.2 1 ER
28. HWH Howrah Junction 17:55 - - 81.8 1 ER
37658 / Memari - Howrah Local (मेमारी - हावड़ा लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Memari and Howrah Junction. The train leaves from Memari on at 16:00 hrs and reaches Howrah Junction at 17:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Memari, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Howrah Junction. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 37657.