37731 / Bandel - Memari Local
बैण्डेल - मेमरी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 37731/Bandel - Memari Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bandel Junction.
Departs @ 19:40 (Bandel Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:25 (Memari)
SMTWTFS

Bandel - Memari Local (37731) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BDC Bandel Junction 19:40 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. ADST Adi Saptagram 19:43 19:44 1m - 3.6 1 ER
3. MUG Magra 19:47 19:48 1m - 7.0 1 ER
4. TLO Talandu 19:50 19:51 1m - 10.8 1 ER
5. KHN Khanyan 19:55 19:56 1m - 15.9 1 ER
6. PDA Pundooah 19:59 20:00 1m - 21.4 1 ER
7. SLG Simlagarh 20:05 20:06 1m - 26.2 1 ER
8. BCGM Bainchigram 20:07 20:08 1m - 28.1 1 ER
9. BOI Bainchi 20:10 20:11 1m - 30.6 1 ER
10. DBP Debipur 20:16 20:17 1m - 35.3 1 ER
11. BGF Bagila 20:19 20:20 1m - 39.5 1 ER
12. MYM Memari 20:25 - - 42.5 1 ER
37731 / Bandel - Memari Local (बैण्डेल - मेमरी लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Bandel Junction and Memari. The train leaves from Bandel Junction on at 19:40 hrs and reaches Memari at 20:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bandel Junction, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Memari. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.

The return train is 37732.