37731 / Bandel - Memari Local
बैण्डेल - मेमरी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 37731/Bandel - Memari Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bandel Junction
.
Departs @ 20:47 (Bandel Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:35 (Memari)
SMTWTFS

Bandel - Memari Local (37731) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BDC Bandel Junction 20:47 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. ADST Adi Saptagram 20:50 20:51 1m - 3.6 1 ER
3. MUG Magra 20:54 20:55 1m - 7.0 1 ER
4. TLO Talandu 20:57 20:58 1m - 10.8 1 ER
5. KHN Khanyan 21:02 21:03 1m - 15.9 1 ER
6. PDA Pundooah 21:06 21:07 1m - 21.4 1 ER
7. SLG Simlagarh 21:11 21:12 1m - 26.2 1 ER
8. BCGM Bainchigram 21:13 21:14 1m - 28.1 1 ER
9. BOI Bainchi 21:16 21:17 1m - 30.6 1 ER
10. DBP Debipur 21:21 21:22 1m - 35.3 1 ER
11. BGF Bagila 21:24 21:25 1m - 39.5 1 ER
12. MYM Memari 21:35 - - 42.5 1 ER
Last Updated: 27-Jul-19 11:23 IST
37731 / Bandel - Memari Local (बैण्डेल - मेमरी लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Bandel Junction and Memari. The train leaves from Bandel Junction on at 20:47 hrs and reaches Memari at 21:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bandel Junction, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Memari. It takes 48 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.

The return train is 37732.
Loading...