37732 / Memari - Bandel Local
मेमारी - बैण्डेल लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 37732/Memari - Bandel Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Memari.
Departs @ 21:50 (Memari)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:40 (Bandel Junction)
SMTWTFS

Memari - Bandel Local (37732) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MYM Memari 21:50 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BGF Bagila 21:54 21:55 1m - 3.0 1 ER
3. DBP Debipur 21:57 21:58 1m - 7.1 1 ER
4. BOI Bainchi 22:02 22:03 1m - 11.9 1 ER
5. BCGM Bainchigram 22:05 22:06 1m - 14.4 1 ER
6. SLG Simlagarh 22:07 22:08 1m - 16.3 1 ER
7. PDA Pundooah 22:12 22:13 1m - 21.1 1 ER
8. KHN Khanyan 22:16 22:17 1m - 26.5 1 ER
9. TLO Talandu 22:21 22:22 1m - 31.7 1 ER
10. MUG Magra 22:24 22:25 1m - 35.4 1 ER
11. ADST Adi Saptagram 22:28 22:29 1m - 38.8 1 ER
12. BDC Bandel Junction 22:40 - - 42.5 1 ER
37732 / Memari - Bandel Local (मेमारी - बैण्डेल लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Memari and Bandel Junction. The train leaves from Memari on at 21:50 hrs and reaches Bandel Junction at 22:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Memari, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Bandel Junction. It takes 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.

The return train is 37731.