37786 / Barddhaman - Bandel Jn Local
बर्द्धमान - बैण्डेल जं. लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 37786/Barddhaman - Bandel Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Barddhaman Junction.
Departs @ 03:35 (Barddhaman Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:50 (Bandel Junction)
SMTWTFS

Barddhaman - Bandel Jn Local (37786) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BWN Barddhaman Junction 03:35 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. GRP Gangpur 03:41 03:42 1m - 6.9 1 ER
3. SKG Saktigarh 03:45 03:46 1m - 11.4 1 ER
4. PLAE Palsit 03:49 03:50 1m - 15.1 1 ER
5. RSLR Rasulpur 03:53 03:54 1m - 19.1 1 ER
6. NMF Nimo 03:56 03:57 1m - 22.1 1 ER
7. MYM Memari 03:59 04:00 1m - 25.0 1 ER
8. BGF Bagila 04:03 04:04 1m - 28.0 1 ER
9. DBP Debipur 04:06 04:07 1m - 32.1 1 ER
10. BOI Bainchi 04:11 04:12 1m - 36.9 1 ER
11. BCGM Bainchigram 04:14 04:15 1m - 39.4 1 ER
12. SLG Simlagarh 04:16 04:17 1m - 41.3 1 ER
13. PDA Pundooah 04:21 04:22 1m - 46.1 1 ER
14. KHN Khanyan 04:25 04:26 1m - 51.5 1 ER
15. TLO Talandu 04:30 04:31 1m - 56.7 1 ER
16. MUG Magra 04:33 04:34 1m - 60.4 1 ER
17. ADST Adi Saptagram 04:45 04:46 1m - 63.8 1 ER
18. BDC Bandel Junction 04:50 - - 67.4 1 ER
37786 / Barddhaman - Bandel Jn Local (बर्द्धमान - बैण्डेल जं. लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Barddhaman Junction and Bandel Junction. The train leaves from Barddhaman Junction on at 03:35 hrs and reaches Bandel Junction at 04:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Barddhaman Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Bandel Junction. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 67 kilometers.