47101 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47101/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Departs @ 05:40 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:25 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47101) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:50 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 05:40 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 05:42 05:43 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 05:44 05:45 1m - 2.4 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 05:46 05:47 1m - 3.6 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 05:50 05:51 1m 2 5.7 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 05:52 05:53 1m - 6.8 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 05:54 05:55 1m - 8.0 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 05:57 05:58 1m - 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 05:59 06:00 1m - 12.9 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 06:02 06:03 1m - 15.8 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 06:06 06:07 1m 2 18.7 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 06:10 06:11 1m - 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 06:25 - - 23.9 1 SCR
47101 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 05:40 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 06:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.