Train from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli


List of all the trains running between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) and Lingampalli (LPI). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Hyderabad Deccan Nampally - Lingampalli route.

Total 53 train(s) between HYB / Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and LPI / Lingampalli railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 57547 Hyderabad - Purna Passenger Pass SCR HYB 3 07:55 LPI 1 08:33 24 km
SMTWTFS
2 57517 Hyderabad-Tandur Passenger Pass SCR HYB 1 12:15 LPI 1 12:49 24 km
SMTWTFS
3 17320 Hyderabad - Hubballi Express Exp SWR HYB 4 15:50 LPI 1 16:24 24 km
SMTWTFS
4 11308 Hyderabad - Gulbarga Intercity Express Exp CR HYB 2,3 16:25 LPI 1 16:48 24 km
SMTWTFS
5 57156 Hyderabad Gulbarga Passenger Pass SCR HYB 2 17:20 LPI 1 17:59 24 km
SMTWTFS
6 17014 Hyderabad - Hadapsar (Pune) Express Exp SCR HYB 2 20:35 LPI 1 21:09 24 km
SMTWTFS
7 17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express Exp SCR HYB 4 20:55 LPI 1 21:31 24 km
SMTWTFS
8 17030 Hyderabad - Vijayapura Express Exp SCR HYB 1 21:10 LPI 1 21:49 24 km
SMTWTFS
9 57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger Pass SCR HYB 2 21:35 LPI 1 22:16 24 km
SMTWTFS
10 12702 Hussain Sagar SF Express SF SCR HYB 4 14:50 TDU 2 16:39 115 km
SMTWTFS
11 17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly Express Exp SCR HYB 6 15:10 MED 2 16:19 37 km
SMTWTFS
12 67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger EMU SCR HYB 1 18:40 CHZ 2 19:32 22 km
SMTWTFS
13 57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger Pass SCR HYB 1 22:35 DBV 1 00:17 41 km
SMTWTFS
14 17255 Narasapur - Lingampalli Express Exp SCoR BMT - 04:30 LPI - 05:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
15 57660 Falaknuma - Gulbarga Passenger Pass SCR FM 3 05:00 LPI 1 06:35 38 km
SMTWTFS
16 12737 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR BMT 2 05:05 LPI - 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
17 12775 Cocanada AC SF Express ACSF SCR BMT 2 06:37 LPI 3 07:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
18 12733 Narayanadri SF Express SF SCoR BMT 2 06:42 LPI 1,3 07:10 18 km
SMTWTFS
19 57605 Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger Pass SCR BMT 2 07:52 LPI 1 08:16 18 km
SMTWTFS
20 12747 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR BMT 2 10:32 LPI - 10:56 18 km
SMTWTFS
21 11020 Konark Express Exp CR BMT 2 11:15 LPI 1 11:49 18 km
SMTWTFS
22 17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express Exp SCR BMT 2 16:35 LPI 1 17:04 18 km
SMTWTFS
23 17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express Exp SCoR BMT 2 16:35 LPI - 17:04 18 km
SMTWTFS
24 17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar Shirdi Express Exp SCR BMT 2 16:35 LPI 1 17:04 18 km
SMTWTFS
25 12794 Rayalaseema SF Express SF SCR BMT 2 17:25 LPI 1 17:59 18 km
SMTWTFS
26 67250 Secunderabad - Tandur MEMU MEMU SCR BMT 2 18:12 LPI 1 18:31 18 km
SMTWTFS
27 12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR BMT 2 18:33 LPI 3 19:40 18 km
SMTWTFS
28 17010 Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express Int SCR BMT 2 18:35 LPI 1 18:54 18 km
SMTWTFS
29 12735 Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express GR SCR BMT 2 20:40 LPI 1 21:04 18 km
SMTWTFS
30 12795 Vijayawada - Lingampalli InterCity Express SF SCR BMT 2 22:25 LPI 3 23:20 18 km
SMTWTFS
31 11303 Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur Express Exp CR BMT 2 23:21 LPI 1 23:44 18 km
SMTWTFS
32 57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger Pass SCR KCG 1 04:50 MED 2 06:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
33 57601 Kacheguda - Karimnagar Passenger Pass SCR KCG 3 06:00 GDPL 1 07:00 24 km
SMTWTFS
34 67275 Falaknuma - Bhongir MEMU MEMU SCR FM 3 06:15 GT 2 07:17 34 km
SMTWTFS
35 17639 Kacheguda - Akola InterCity Express Exp SCR KCG 3,4 07:10 MED - 07:49 33 km
SMTWTFS
36 17641 Kacheguda - Narkher Intercity Express Exp SCR KCG 3,4 07:10 MED 2 07:49 33 km
SMTWTFS
37 57307 Kacheguda - Medchal Passenger Pass SCR KCG 1 07:35 GDPL 1 08:19 24 km
SMTWTFS
38 77679 Falaknuma - Medchal DEMU DEMU SCR FM 1 08:45 MED 2 10:25 40 km
SMTWTFS
39 77674 Kacheguda - Nadikude DEMU DEMU SCR KCG 1 09:20 CHZ 2 09:59 19 km
SMTWTFS
40 57690 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Passenger Pass SCR KCG 4 09:50 MED 2 10:44 33 km
SMTWTFS
41 77609 Falaknuma - Manoharabad DMU EMU SCR FM 1 10:15 GWV 1 11:44 37 km
SMTWTFS
42 77681 Falaknuma - Medchal DEMU DEMU SCR FM 1 13:15 GDPL 1 14:34 32 km
SMTWTFS
43 67277 Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU MEMU SCR FM 3 14:10 CHZ 2 15:14 26 km
SMTWTFS
44 12026 Secunderabad - Pune Shatabdi Express Shtb CR BMT 2 14:55 TDU 2 16:14 109 km
SMTWTFS
45 22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot SF Express SF SCR BMT 2 15:10 TDU 2 16:49 109 km
SMTWTFS
46 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express Exp WR BMT 2 15:10 TDU 2 16:55 109 km
SMTWTFS
47 57473 Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger Pass SCR KCG 4 16:10 MED 2 18:00 33 km
SMTWTFS
48 07584 Mahbubnagar - Mirzapalli Passenger Special Pass SCR UR - 17:20 GWV - 20:39 50 km
SMTWTFS
49 57448 Mahbubnagar - Mirzapalli Passenger Pass SCR UR 2 18:15 MED - 20:41 53 km
SMTWTFS
50 57688 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Passenger Pass SCR KCG 4 18:50 MED 2 19:34 33 km
SMTWTFS
51 07594 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Passenger Special Pass SCR KCG - 18:50 MED - 19:29 33 km
SMTWTFS
52 67215 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU MEMU SCR KCG 4 19:10 GT 2 20:17 26 km
SMTWTFS
53 17625 Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express Exp SCR KCG - 22:10 GT - 23:01 26 km
SMTWTFS