47102 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47102/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Departs @ 06:20 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:05 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47102) Schedule

Last Updated: 19-Sep-18 12:57 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 06:20 - 2 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 06:21 06:22 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 06:24 06:25 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 06:26 06:27 1m 2 3.7 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 06:30 06:31 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 06:32 06:33 1m 2 6.9 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 06:34 06:35 1m 2 8.1 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 06:36 06:37 1m 2 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 06:39 06:40 1m 2 12.9 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 06:43 06:44 1m 2 15.9 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 06:47 06:48 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 06:51 06:52 1m 2 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 07:05 - - 24.0 1 SCR
47102 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 06:20 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 07:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.