47104 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47104/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
.
Departs @ 07:46 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:31 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47104) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 07:46 - 2 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 07:48 07:49 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 07:50 07:51 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 07:52 07:53 1m 2 3.7 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 07:56 07:57 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 07:58 07:59 1m 2 6.9 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 08:00 08:01 1m 2 8.1 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 08:03 08:04 1m 2 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 08:05 08:06 1m 2 13.0 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 08:09 08:10 1m 2 15.9 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 08:13 08:14 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 08:17 08:18 1m 2 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 08:31 - - 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:34 IST
47104 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 07:46 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 08:31 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...