47105 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47105/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Departs @ 08:15 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:10 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47105) Schedule

Last Updated: 19-Sep-18 12:57 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 08:15 - 2 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 08:19 08:20 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 08:21 08:22 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 08:23 08:24 1m 2 3.7 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 08:28 08:29 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 08:30 08:31 1m 2 6.9 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 08:32 08:33 1m 2 8.1 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 08:36 08:37 1m 2 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 08:39 08:40 1m 2 12.9 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 08:43 08:44 1m 2 15.9 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 08:48 08:49 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 08:53 08:54 1m 2 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 09:10 - - 24.0 1 SCR
47105 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 08:15 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 09:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.