47111 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47111/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Departs @ 12:03 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:55 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47111) Schedule

Last Updated: 19-Sep-18 12:59 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 12:03 - 2 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 12:07 12:08 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 12:09 12:10 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 12:11 12:12 1m 2 3.7 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 12:16 12:17 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 12:18 12:19 1m 2 6.9 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 12:20 12:21 1m 2 8.1 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 12:24 12:25 1m 2 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 12:27 12:28 1m 2 12.9 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 12:31 12:32 1m 2 15.9 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 12:36 12:37 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 12:41 12:42 1m 2 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 12:55 - - 24.0 1 SCR
47111 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 12:03 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 12:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 52 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.