47112 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47112/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
.
Departs @ 13:25 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:10 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47112) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 13:25 - 2 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 13:27 13:28 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 13:29 13:30 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 13:31 13:32 1m 2 3.7 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 13:35 13:36 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 13:37 13:38 1m 2 6.9 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 13:39 13:40 1m 2 8.1 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 13:41 13:42 1m 2 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 13:43 13:44 1m 2 13.0 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 13:47 13:48 1m 2 15.9 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 13:51 13:52 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 13:55 13:56 1m 2 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 14:10 - - 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:36 IST
47112 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 13:25 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 14:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...