47113 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47113/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Departs @ 14:20 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:05 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47113) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:51 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 14:20 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 14:22 14:23 1m - 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 14:24 14:25 1m - 2.4 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 14:26 14:27 1m - 3.6 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 14:29 14:30 1m 2 5.7 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 14:31 14:32 1m - 6.8 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 14:33 14:34 1m - 8.0 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 14:36 14:37 1m - 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 14:38 14:39 1m - 12.9 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 14:42 14:43 1m - 15.8 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 14:46 14:47 1m 2 18.7 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 14:50 14:51 1m - 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 15:05 - - 23.9 1 SCR
47113 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 14:20 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 15:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.