47114 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47114/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Departs @ 15:20 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:05 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47114) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:51 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 15:20 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 15:22 15:23 1m - 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 15:24 15:25 1m - 2.4 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 15:26 15:27 1m - 3.6 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 15:29 15:30 1m 2 5.7 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 15:31 15:32 1m - 6.8 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 15:33 15:34 1m - 8.0 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 15:36 15:37 1m - 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 15:38 15:39 1m - 12.9 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 15:42 15:43 1m - 15.8 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 15:46 15:47 1m 2 18.7 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 15:50 15:51 1m - 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 16:05 - - 23.9 1 SCR
47114 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 15:20 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 16:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.