47116 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47116/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
.
Departs @ 16:10 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:05 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47116) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 16:10 - 2 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 16:12 16:13 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 16:14 16:15 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 16:16 16:17 1m 2 3.7 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 16:21 16:22 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 16:23 16:24 1m 2 6.9 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 16:25 16:26 1m 2 8.1 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 16:27 16:28 1m 2 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 16:29 16:30 1m 2 13.0 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 16:33 16:34 1m 2 15.9 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 16:38 16:39 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 16:42 16:43 1m 2 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 17:05 - - 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:02 IST
47116 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 16:10 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 17:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...