47117 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47117/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
.
Departs @ 17:05 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:55 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47117) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 17:05 - 3,4 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 17:07 17:08 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 17:09 17:10 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 17:12 17:13 1m 2 3.7 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 17:17 17:18 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 17:19 17:20 1m 2 6.9 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 17:21 17:22 1m 2 8.1 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 17:23 17:24 1m 2 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 17:26 17:27 1m 2 13.0 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 17:29 17:30 1m 2 15.9 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 17:33 17:34 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 17:38 17:39 1m 2 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 17:55 - - 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:02 IST
47117 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 17:05 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 17:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...