47119 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47119/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
.
Departs @ 18:15 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:05 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47119) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 18:15 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 18:19 18:20 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 18:21 18:22 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 18:23 18:24 1m 2 3.7 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 18:28 18:29 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 18:30 18:31 1m 2 6.9 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 18:32 18:33 1m 2 8.1 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 18:36 18:37 1m 2 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 18:39 18:40 1m 2 13.0 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 18:43 18:44 1m 2 15.9 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 18:48 18:49 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 18:53 18:54 1m 2 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 19:05 - - 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:03 IST
47119 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 18:15 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 19:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...