47120 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47120/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
.
Departs @ 18:57 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:45 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47120) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 18:57 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 18:59 19:00 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 19:01 19:02 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 19:03 19:04 1m 2 3.7 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 19:06 19:07 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 19:08 19:09 1m 2 6.9 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 19:10 19:11 1m 2 8.1 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 19:13 19:14 1m 2 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 19:15 19:16 1m 2 13.0 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 19:19 19:20 1m 2 15.9 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 19:23 19:24 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 19:27 19:28 1m 2 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 19:45 - - 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:37 IST
47120 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 18:57 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 19:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 48 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...