47123 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47123/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Departs @ 20:53 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:38 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47123) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 20:53 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 20:55 20:56 1m - 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 20:57 20:58 1m - 2.4 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 20:59 21:00 1m - 3.6 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 21:02 21:03 1m 2 5.7 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 21:04 21:05 1m - 6.8 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 21:06 21:07 1m - 8.0 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 21:09 21:10 1m - 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 21:11 21:12 1m - 12.9 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 21:15 21:16 1m - 15.8 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 21:19 21:20 1m 2 18.7 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 21:23 21:24 1m - 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 21:38 - - 23.9 1 SCR
Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 00:59 IST
47123 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 20:53 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 21:38 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...