47126 / Ramachandrapuram - Hyderabad MMTS
रामचंद्रापुरम - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47126/Ramachandrapuram - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ramachandrapuram TS
.
Departs @ 05:00 (Ramachandrapuram TS)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:05 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Ramachandrapuram - Hyderabad MMTS (47126) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RCPT Ramachandrapuram TS 05:00 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. BHEL Bhel Halt 05:04 05:05 1m 1 1.0 1 SCR
3. TLPR Telapur 05:10 05:11 1m - 4.3 1 SCR
4. LPI Lingampalli 05:15 05:16 1m - 7.9 1 SCR
5. CDNR Chandanagar 05:19 05:20 1m 1 9.7 1 SCR
6. HFZ Hafizpet 05:23 05:24 1m 1 13.1 1 SCR
7. HTCY Hi-Tech City 05:27 05:28 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. BRBD Borabanda 05:29 05:30 1m 1 19.0 1 SCR
9. BTNR Bharat Nagar 05:31 05:32 1m 1 21.3 1 SCR
10. FNB Fatehnagar 05:33 05:34 1m 1 23.9 1 SCR
11. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 05:35 05:36 1m 1 25.0 1 SCR
12. BMT Begampet 05:37 05:38 1m 1 26.1 1 SCR
13. NLRD Necklace Road 05:41 05:42 1m 1 28.2 1 SCR
14. KQD Khairatabad 05:44 05:45 1m 1 29.4 1 SCR
15. LKPL Lakdikapul 05:49 05:50 1m 1 30.5 1 SCR
16. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 06:05 - 3 31.9 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:10 IST
47126 / Ramachandrapuram - Hyderabad MMTS (रामचंद्रापुरम - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Ramachandrapuram TS and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Ramachandrapuram TS on at 05:00 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 06:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ramachandrapuram TS, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 32 kilometers.

The return train is 47125.
Loading...