47126 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47126/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli.
Departs @ 05:25 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:10 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47126) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:52 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 05:25 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 05:28 05:29 1m - 1.7 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 05:32 05:33 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 05:36 05:37 1m - 8.1 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 05:38 05:39 1m - 11.0 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 05:40 05:41 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 05:42 05:43 1m - 15.9 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 05:44 05:45 1m - 17.0 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 05:46 05:47 1m 1 18.1 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 05:50 05:51 1m - 20.2 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 05:52 05:53 1m - 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 05:58 05:59 1m - 22.5 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 06:10 - 3 23.9 1 SCR
47126 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 05:25 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 06:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.

The return train is 47125.