47125 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS
हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47125/Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.
Departs @ 22:08 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:50 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (47125) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 22:08 - 2 0.0 1 SCR
2. LKPL Lakdikapul 22:12 22:13 1m 2 1.4 1 SCR
3. KQD Khairatabad 22:14 22:15 1m 2 2.5 1 SCR
4. NLRD Necklace Road 22:16 22:17 1m 2 3.7 1 SCR
5. BMT Begampet 22:21 22:22 1m 2 5.8 1 SCR
6. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 22:23 22:24 1m 2 6.9 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 22:25 22:26 1m 2 8.1 1 SCR
8. BTNR Bharat Nagar 22:29 22:30 1m 2 10.6 1 SCR
9. BRBD Borabanda 22:31 22:32 1m 2 12.9 1 SCR
10. HTCY Hi-Tech City 22:35 22:36 1m 2 15.9 1 SCR
11. HFZ Hafizpet 22:39 22:40 1m 2 18.8 1 SCR
12. CDNR Chandanagar 22:44 22:45 1m 2 22.2 1 SCR
13. LPI Lingampalli 22:50 - - 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 19-Sep-18 13:02 IST
47125 / Hyderabad - Lingampalli MMTS (हैदराबाद - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on at 22:08 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 22:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 42 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.

The return train is 47126.
Loading...