47128 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47128/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli.
Departs @ 06:38 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:30 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47128) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:52 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 06:38 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 06:41 06:42 1m - 1.7 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 06:45 06:46 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 06:49 06:50 1m - 8.1 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 06:51 06:52 1m - 11.0 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 06:53 06:54 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 06:55 06:56 1m - 15.9 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 06:57 06:58 1m - 17.0 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 06:59 07:00 1m 1 18.1 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 07:03 07:04 1m - 20.2 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 07:06 07:07 1m - 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 07:10 07:11 1m - 22.5 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 07:30 - 2 23.9 1 SCR
47128 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 06:38 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 07:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 52 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.