Train from Lingampalli to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally


List of all the trains running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Lingampalli - Hyderabad Deccan Nampally route.

Total 58 train(s) between LPI / Lingampalli and HYB / Hyderabad Deccan Nampally railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 17013 Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Express Exp SCR LPI 2 01:30 HYB 2 03:35 24 km
SMTWTFS
2 22732 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad SF Express SF SCR LPI 2 03:00 HYB 6 04:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
3 17029 Vijayapura - Hyderabad Express Exp SCR LPI 2 05:20 HYB - 08:00 24 km
SMTWTFS
4 57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad Passenger Pass SCR LPI 2 05:40 HYB 3 07:05 24 km
SMTWTFS
5 17009 Bidar - Hyderabad Intercity Express Int SCR LPI 2 09:15 HYB 5 10:25 24 km
SMTWTFS
6 17319 SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Express Exp SWR LPI 2 09:45 HYB 1 10:40 24 km
SMTWTFS
7 57155 Gulbarga-Hyderabad Passenger Pass SCR LPI 2 10:00 HYB 2 10:50 24 km
SMTWTFS
8 57518 Tandur - Hyderabad Passenger Pass SCR LPI 2 18:15 HYB 1 19:10 24 km
SMTWTFS
9 57548 Purna - Hyderabad Passenger Pass SCR LPI 2 18:55 HYB 2 20:05 24 km
SMTWTFS
10 11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR LPI 2 02:30 BMT 1 02:54 18 km
SMTWTFS
11 12736 Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express GR SCR LPI 2 03:15 BMT 1 03:34 18 km
SMTWTFS
12 07335 Belagavi - Bhadrachalam Road Special Fare Special Exp SWR LPI 2 04:20 BMT 1 04:44 18 km
SMTWTFS
13 12796 Lingampalli - Vijayawada InterCity Express SF SCR LPI 3 04:40 BMT 1 04:59 18 km
SMTWTFS
14 12793 Rayalaseema Superfast Express SF SCR LPI 2 04:47 BMT 1 05:09 18 km
SMTWTFS
15 12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR LPI 3 06:15 BMT 1 06:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
16 17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinada Port Express Exp SCoR LPI - 07:20 BMT 1 07:44 18 km
SMTWTFS
17 17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express Exp SCR LPI 2 07:20 BMT 1 07:44 18 km
SMTWTFS
18 17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express Exp SCR LPI 2 07:20 BMT 1 07:43 18 km
SMTWTFS
19 67249 Tandur - Secunderabad MEMU MEMU SCR LPI 2 07:35 BMT 1 08:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
20 57606 Vikarabad-Secunderabad Passenger Pass SCR LPI 2 12:02 BMT 1 12:24 18 km
SMTWTFS
21 07592 Vikarabad - Kacheguda Express Special Exp SCR LPI - 12:02 BMT - 12:24 18 km
SMTWTFS
22 12748 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR LPI 2 15:10 BMT 1 15:29 18 km
SMTWTFS
23 12734 Narayanadri SF Express SF SCoR LPI 4 17:25 BMT 1 17:39 18 km
SMTWTFS
24 57659 Solapur - Falaknuma Passenger Pass SCR LPI 2 18:04 ATC 2 19:12 26 km
SMTWTFS
25 12776 Cocanada AC SF Express ACSF SCR LPI 3 19:00 BMT 1 19:19 18 km
SMTWTFS
26 12738 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR LPI 4 20:30 BMT 1 20:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
27 17256 Lingampalli - Narasapur Express Exp SCoR LPI - 21:05 BMT 1 21:24 18 km
SMTWTFS
28 57564 Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger Pass SCR DBV 1 04:40 HYB 1 07:45 41 km
SMTWTFS
29 17019 Hisar - Hyderabad Weekly Express Exp SCR MED 1 05:10 HYB 5,,6 07:30 37 km
SMTWTFS
30 12701 Hussain Sagar SF Express SF SCR TDU 1 09:30 HYB 6 12:05 115 km
SMTWTFS
31 67267 Warangal - Hyderabad Push Pull Memu MEMU SCR GT 2 16:38 HYB 1 18:05 30 km
SMTWTFS
32 07463 Warangal - Hyderabad MEMU Express Special MEMU SCR GT - 16:38 HYB - 18:05 30 km
SMTWTFS
33 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express Exp WR TDU 1 04:30 BMT 1 06:28 109 km
SMTWTFS
34 22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad SF Express SF SCR TDU 1 04:30 BMT 1 06:29 109 km
SMTWTFS
35 19713 Jaipur - Kurnool City Express Exp NWR MED 1 05:00 KCG - 06:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
36 77602 Medchal - Falaknuma Jn. DMU EMU SCR MED - 05:35 ATC 2 06:46 29 km
SMTWTFS
37 57486 Mirzapalli Kacheguda Passenger Pass SCR DBV 1 06:38 ATC 2 08:04 33 km
SMTWTFS
38 07588 Mirzapalli - Kacheguda Passenger Special Pass SCR DBV 1 06:38 ATC - 08:04 33 km
SMTWTFS
39 07595 Nizamabad - Kacheguda Passenger Special Pass SCR MED - 07:30 KCG - 09:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
40 57689 Nizamabad-Kacheguda Passenger Pass SCR MED 1 07:31 KCG 4 09:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
41 67218 Miryalaguda - Kacheguda MEMU MEMU SCR GT 1 07:55 ATC 2 09:03 22 km
SMTWTFS
42 09520 Okha - Madurai Special Fare Special Exp WR MED - 08:11 KCG - 09:00 33 km
SMTWTFS
43 07275 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special Pass SCR DBV 1 08:48 ATC - 10:13 33 km
SMTWTFS
44 67276 Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU MEMU SCR GT 1 08:55 ATC 2 10:17 22 km
SMTWTFS
45 57474 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Passenger Pass SCR DBV 1 09:42 ATC 2 10:52 33 km
SMTWTFS
46 77680 Medchal - Falaknuma DEMU DEMU SCR MED - 10:35 ATC 2 11:26 29 km
SMTWTFS
47 12025 Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express Shtb CR TDU 1 12:20 BMT 1 13:39 109 km
SMTWTFS
48 77682 Medchal - Falaknuma DEMU DEMU SCR MED - 16:50 ATC 2 17:40 29 km
SMTWTFS
49 07593 Nizamabad - Kacheguda Express Special Exp SCR MED - 17:00 KCG - 18:30 33 km
SMTWTFS
50 57687 Nizamabad - Kacheguda Passenger Pass SCR MED 1 17:23 KCG 3 18:30 33 km
SMTWTFS
51 07578 Medak - Kacheguda Passenger Special Pass SCR DBV 1 17:25 ATC - 18:35 33 km
SMTWTFS
52 57308 Medchal - Kacheguda Passenger Pass SCR MED 1 18:00 ATC 2 19:02 29 km
SMTWTFS
53 67278 Jangaon - Falaknuma MEMU MEMU SCR GT 1 18:25 ATC 2 19:42 22 km
SMTWTFS
54 17640 Akola - Kacheguda InterCity Express Exp SCR MED - 19:00 KCG - 20:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
55 17642 Narkher - Kacheguda Intercity Express Exp SCR MED - 19:00 KCG - 20:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
56 77673 Nadikude- Kacheguda DEMU DEMU SCR GT 1 20:03 ATC 2 21:02 23 km
SMTWTFS
57 57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger Pass SCR DBV 1 20:12 ATC 2 21:54 33 km
SMTWTFS
58 57602 Karimnagar - Kacheguda Passenger Pass SCR MED 1 21:17 KCG 4 23:00 33 km
SMTWTFS