47130 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47130/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 08:00 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:50 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47130) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 08:00 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 08:03 08:04 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 08:08 08:09 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 08:12 08:13 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 08:14 08:15 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 08:16 08:17 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 08:19 08:20 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 08:21 08:22 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 08:23 08:24 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 08:25 08:26 1m 1 20.4 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 08:27 08:28 1m 1 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 08:31 08:32 1m 1 22.6 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 08:50 - 3 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:38 IST
47130 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 08:00 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 08:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...