47133 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47133/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli.
Departs @ 09:55 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:45 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47133) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:53 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 09:55 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 09:58 09:59 1m - 1.7 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 10:03 10:04 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 10:07 10:08 1m - 8.1 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 10:09 10:10 1m - 11.0 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 10:11 10:12 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 10:14 10:15 1m - 15.9 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 10:16 10:17 1m - 17.0 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 10:18 10:19 1m 1 18.1 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 10:22 10:23 1m - 20.2 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 10:25 10:26 1m - 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 10:29 10:30 1m - 22.5 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 10:45 - 3 23.9 1 SCR
47133 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 09:55 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 10:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.