47136 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47136/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 11:48 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:33 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47136) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 11:48 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 11:51 11:52 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 11:56 11:57 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 12:00 12:01 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 12:02 12:03 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 12:04 12:05 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 12:07 12:08 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 12:09 12:10 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 12:11 12:12 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 12:15 12:16 1m 1 20.4 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 12:18 12:19 1m 1 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 12:22 12:23 1m 1 22.6 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 12:33 - 3 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:39 IST
47136 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 11:48 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 12:33 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...