47137 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47137/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli.
Departs @ 12:30 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:15 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47137) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 15:25 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 12:30 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 12:33 12:34 1m - 1.7 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 12:37 12:38 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 12:41 12:42 1m - 8.1 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 12:43 12:44 1m - 11.0 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 12:45 12:46 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 12:47 12:48 1m - 15.9 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 12:49 12:50 1m - 17.0 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 12:51 12:52 1m 1 18.1 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 12:53 12:54 1m - 20.2 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 12:56 12:57 1m - 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 13:00 13:01 1m - 22.5 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 13:15 - 2 23.9 1 SCR
47137 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 12:30 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 13:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.