47138 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47138/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 13:15 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:00 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47138) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 13:15 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 13:18 13:19 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 13:24 13:25 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 13:29 13:30 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 13:33 13:34 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 13:36 13:37 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 13:40 13:41 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 13:42 13:43 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 13:44 13:45 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 13:49 13:50 1m 1 20.4 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 13:51 13:52 1m 1 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 13:53 13:54 1m 1 22.6 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 14:00 - 3 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:13 IST
47138 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 13:15 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 14:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...