47139 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47139/Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 15:00 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:45 (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (47139) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 15:00 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 15:03 15:04 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 15:08 15:09 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 15:12 15:13 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 15:14 15:15 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 15:16 15:17 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 15:19 15:20 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 15:21 15:22 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 15:23 15:24 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. NLRD Necklace Road 15:25 15:26 1m 1 20.4 1 SCR
11. KQD Khairatabad 15:28 15:29 1m 1 21.5 1 SCR
12. LKPL Lakdikapul 15:32 15:33 1m 1 22.6 1 SCR
13. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 15:45 - 3 24.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:40 IST
47139 / Lingampalli - Hyderabad MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - हैदराबाद एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 15:00 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 15:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 24 kilometers.
Loading...